COMMSCOPE

Networking & Coaxial Cables

CATEGORIES

Networking & Coaxial Cables
Viewing 1 - 2 of 2 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • SGD85.643
    Each (In a Bag of 6)
COMMSCOPE ST to ST Simplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 3m
  • Connector 1ST
  • Length3m
  • Connector 2ST
  • Propagation ModeMulti Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
  • SGD18.81
    Each (In a Bag of 60)
COMMSCOPE Cat6 Cable, U/UTP, Red LSZH Sheath, 1m
  • Length1m
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Outer Sheath MaterialLSZH
  • Sheath ColourRed
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
+65 6865 3433 (Tel)