Fluke Networks

Data Cable & Network Test Equipment

Viewing 1 - 20 of 85 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • SGD149.94Each
Fluke Networks PRO3000 LAN Test Equipment of Tone Generation
  • Model NumberPro3000
  • Test TypeTone Generation
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery Type9V Alkaline
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD3,109.37Each
Fluke Networks CableIQ LAN Test Equipment of Ethernet Port Test, Length, PoE Dectection, Remote ID Locator
  • Model NumberCableIQ
  • Test TypeEthernet Port Test, Length, PoE Dectection, Remote ID Locator
  • ToneYes
  • Display TypeLCD
  • Power SourceBattery
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD622.61Each
Fluke Networks Fibre Optic Test Equipment VISIFAULT Fibre Optic Locator
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Locator
  • Connector TypeSingle Port
  • Wavelengths650nm
  • Operation Test Distance3 km, 4 km
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • SGD368.43Each
Fluke Networks IntelliTone LAN Test Equipment of Cable Continuity
  • Cable TypeCoaxial
  • Test TypeCable Continuity
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypePP3
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD2,126.30Each
Fluke Networks CableIQ LAN Test Equipment of Cable Continuity, Ethernet Port Test, Voice
  • Model NumberCableIQ
  • Cable TypeCoaxial
  • Test TypeCable Continuity, Ethernet Port Test, Voice
  • ToneYes
  • Display TypeLCD
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD297.03Each
  • SGD1,462.281 Kit
Fluke Networks Microscanner 2 Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester
  • Model NumberMICROSCANNER 2 KIT
  • Cable TypeCoaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • Test TypeEthernet Port Test, Length, PoE Detection, Remote ID Locator
  • Maximum Cable Length1500ft
  • ToneYes
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD234.20Each
  • SGD872.51Each
Fluke Networks Microscanner 2 Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester
  • Model NumberMICROSCANNER 2
  • Cable TypeCoaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • Test TypeEthernet Port Test, Length, PoE Detection, Remote ID Locator
  • Maximum Cable Length1500ft
  • ToneYes
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD1,983.50Each
Fluke Networks Fibre Optic Test Equipment SimpliFiber Pro Power Meter 0.01 dB
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeFixed SC
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm
  • Resolution0.01 dB
  • Interface TypeUSB
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • SGD234.77Each
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester
  • Model NumberMICROMAPPER
  • Cable TypeBare Wire, Coaxial, RJ11, RJ45
  • Test TypeCable Continuity, Ethernet Port Test, Miswire, Open Circuit, Short Circuit
  • ToneYes
  • Display TypeLED
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD208.82Each
  • SGD2,568.88Each
Fluke Networks CableIQ LAN Test Equipment
  • Cable TypeCoaxial
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeAA
  • Battery Life20 h
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • SGD7,471.56Each
Fluke Networks Fibre Optic Test Equipment FQM-SFP-M Mulit Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator
  • Cable TypeMultimode
  • Equipment TypeMulit Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator
  • Connector TypeSC, UPC Polish
  • Wavelengths850nm
  • Operation Test Distance1m
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • SGD1,205.951 Set
  • SGD485.521 Set
Fluke Networks MS2-IDK27 Remote Identifier Kit for MicroScanner Cable Verifier
  • Accessory TypeRemote Identifier Kit
  • For Use WithMicroScanner Cable Verifier
  • Model Number pMS2-IDK27
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories
  • SGD94.56Each
  • SGD39.40Each
  • SGD13,487.68Each
Fluke Networks Fibre Optic Test Equipment FTK1475 Fiber Inspection Scope
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFiber Inspection Scope
  • Connector TypeFC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST
  • Magnification200
  • Battery TypeNiMH
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • SGD3,235.85Each
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
+65 6865 3433 (Tel)