Fibre Optic Test Equipment Accessories

Filters

Viewing 21 - 40 of 40 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Series
RS Stock No. 661-9089
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC-SINGLE
SGD200.44
Each
units
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro -
RS Stock No. 874-1380
Mfr. Part No.FI1000-LC-TIP
SGD208.31
Each
units
Video Probe Tip Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 874-1320
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT
SGD644.88
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 874-1355
Mfr. Part No.NFK3-DPLX-SC
SGD508.94
Each
units
Test Reference Cord SC Adapter -
RS Stock No. 874-1330
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST
SGD401.31
Each
units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
RS Stock No. 123-6409
Mfr. Part No.FI-500TP-STF 4812197
SGD205.06
Each
units
Probe Tip Adapter FI-500 FiberInspector Micro -
RS Stock No. 661-9091
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST-SINGLE
SGD258.03
Each
units
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro -
RS Stock No. 874-1364
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCST
SGD522.72
Each
units
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 111-0393
Mfr. Part No.180XL-1.25
BrandGreenlee
SGD57.14
Each
units
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors -
RS Stock No. 874-1336
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC
SGD393.66
Each
units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
RS Stock No. 874-1361
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCSC
SGD496.58
Each
units
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 123-6400
Mfr. Part No.SRC-9-SCLCAPC 4774924
SGD86.92
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter -
RS Stock No. 874-1305
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCLC
SGD496.58
Each
units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 874-1308
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCSC
SGD496.58
Each
units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 136-7598
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-2.5-5P
SGD578.12
1 Box of 5
Box(es)
Cleaner Solution 2.5mm Connectors Quick Clean
RS Stock No. 736-1835
Mfr. Part No.601C
BrandGreenlee
SGD23.12
Each
units
Case GVIS 300 -
RS Stock No. 136-7597
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-1.25-1P
SGD132.29
Each
units
Cleaner Solution 1.5mm Connectors Quick Clean
RS Stock No. 874-1314
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-EFC-SCLC
SGD251.00
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 146-2855
Mfr. Part No.NF380
SGD211.27
Each
units
Adapter VisiFault Visual Fault Locator with 1.25 mm Ferrules -
RS Stock No. 874-1318
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
SGD637.38
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber -
Related Products
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for ...
Description:
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Set of 4 angles physical contact tips suitable for most APC applications. Includes 4 APC - Angled physical contact tips to support most APC applicationsTip adapter for 2.5 ...
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, ...
Description:
Visual fault locator cable continuity tester locates fibers, finds faults, verifies continuity and polarity. Locates visual faults including tight bends, breaks and bad connectorsAccelerates end-to-end fiber checksEasily verifies polarity and identifies fibersFeatures continuous and flashing modesErgonomic case ...
The IBC OneClick 1.25mm Cleaner is designed to ...
Description:
The IBC OneClick 1.25mm Cleaner is designed to clean LC, LC secure keyed and MU connectors (5 qty). Unlike traditional swab cleaners that rely on the technique of the user, the IBC OneClick Cleaners provide consistent cleaning every timeThe user ...
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/ST Singlemode ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/ST Singlemode Launch Cable. Connectors: 1 x SC single mode male, 1 x ST single mode maleConnector Type: SC/ST9 μmFor use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR.