Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 36 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
SGD16.71
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29 mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
SGD11.73
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22 mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
SGD39.42
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
SGD10.75
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
SGD4.61
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
SGD10.75
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23 mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
SGD59.89
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS PRO
SGD317.82
Each
units
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
SGD142.57
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
SGD72.70
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48 mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
SGD182.55
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3978
BrandRS PRO
SGD7.39
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25 mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
SGD84.78
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61 mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
SGD327.78
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
SGD36.95
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40 mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8152
BrandRS PRO
SGD367.77
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OM3 24 - - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7333
BrandRS PRO
SGD130.67
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7314
BrandRS PRO
SGD43.12
Each
units
Pole Mounting Kit - - - - - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 172-7320
BrandRS PRO
SGD116.34
Each
units
Wall Box SC - 24 Simplex Single Mode 270 x 110 x 340mm 340mm 270mm 110mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7328
BrandRS PRO
SGD121.27
Each
units
Demarcation Box SC - 12 Simplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
Related Products
Small energy station BKV 2/4T with handleSolid break-resistant ...
Description:
Small energy station BKV 2/4T with handleSolid break-resistant plastic housingRobust box with a comfortable handle for safe and easy carrying2 x CEE 400V sockets, 4 x 230V French socket outlets 5 m superflexible Neoprene-rubber cableCEE plug 400 V/16 ACable type ...
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide ...
Description:
Our Din Rail splice box offers a wide range of flexibility to the end user. The standard enclosure includes a hinged splice holder house up to 12 splice protectors, and 1 cable gland for incoming. Din Rail mountingTop and bottom ...
The Fibreframe Lite is a 19” 1U panel ...
Description:
The Fibreframe Lite is a 19” 1U panel constructed from robust solid steel supporting patch or splicing applications. The populated patch panels in this range are available with different combinations of flangeless adapters, pigtails splice cassettes and splice Protector holders. ...
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors ...
Description:
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors and splice cartridge19in. angled bracket, screw connection and cable support includedDrawer can be removed for splice work or hung at a 45° angleCable entry options 2x20mm / 4x10mm gland holesFastening lug for ...