Fibre Tester Accessories

Filters

Viewing 21 - 40 of 41 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Series
RS Stock No. 136-7596
Mfr. Part No.QuickClean-1.25-5P
SGD581.69
1 Box of 5
Box(es)
Cleaner Solution 1.5mm Connectors Quick Clean
RS Stock No. 874-1324
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-SCSC
SGD87.46
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 736-1835
Mfr. Part No.601C
BrandGreenlee
SGD23.27
Each
units
Case GVIS 300 -
RS Stock No. 874-1336
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC
SGD443.39
Each
units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
RS Stock No. 874-1330
Mfr. Part No.NFA-ST
SGD443.39
Each
units
Adapter OFTM Power Meter and DTX Module Inputs -
RS Stock No. 111-0393
Mfr. Part No.180XL-1.25
BrandGreenlee
SGD57.50
Each
units
Adapter 180XL Visual Fault Locator, LC Connectors, MU Connectors -
RS Stock No. 123-6406
Mfr. Part No.FI-500TP-APC 4820292
SGD1,006.78
Each
units
Probe Tip Set FI-500 FiberInspector Micro -
RS Stock No. 874-1318
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50EFC-SCLCKIT
SGD637.38
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 874-1361
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCSC
SGD559.32
Each
units
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
New
RS Stock No. 213-3624
Mfr. Part No.52086510
BrandTempo
SGD1,173.88
Each
units
Tool Kit Fiber Optic Cables -
RS Stock No. 123-6400
Mfr. Part No.SRC-9-SCLCAPC 4774924
SGD87.46
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter -
RS Stock No. 123-6407
Mfr. Part No.FI-500TP-SCF 4812172
SGD209.49
Each
units
Probe Tip Adapter FI-500 FiberInspector Micro -
RS Stock No. 874-1355
Mfr. Part No.NFK3-DPLX-SC
SGD538.98
Each
units
Test Reference Cord SC Adapter -
New
RS Stock No. 213-3623
Mfr. Part No.52086509
BrandTempo
SGD902.99
Each
units
Tool Kit Fiber Optic Cables -
RS Stock No. 874-1314
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50-EFC-SCLC
SGD282.71
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, LC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 874-1308
Mfr. Part No.MMC-50-SCSC
SGD559.32
Each
units
Multimode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
RS Stock No. 661-9089
Mfr. Part No.NFA-SC-SINGLE
SGD225.76
Each
units
Adapter SimpliFibre Pro -
RS Stock No. 146-2855
Mfr. Part No.NF380
SGD237.97
Each
units
Adapter VisiFault Visual Fault Locator with 1.25 mm Ferrules -
RS Stock No. 874-1320
Mfr. Part No.MRC-50EFC-SCSCKIT
SGD734.23
Each
units
Test Reference Cord Kit Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber -
RS Stock No. 874-1364
Mfr. Part No.SMC-9-SCST
SGD559.32
Each
units
Singlemode Launch Cable Optifiber® Pro OTDR -
Related Products
Fully tested patch leads and mates with panel ...
Description:
Fully tested patch leads and mates with panel feed through connectors. Unique Push/Pull connectivity
This ARJ45 cable with connectors consists of a ...
Description:
This ARJ45 cable with connectors consists of a cable mounted plug and a single-port, PCB-mounted jack designed to meet Category 7 performance standards.
The SMB series from Cinch are small in ...
Description:
The SMB series from Cinch are small in size and easy to mate/unmate making them ideal for applications where packaging density is a consideration.
The FIBLCLC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber ...
Description:
The FIBLCLC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with LC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.