Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 81 - 100 of 151 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 186-3992
Mfr. Part No.SFPH10GACU10
SGD372.74
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3934
Mfr. Part No.SFP100BFXST
SGD89.75
Each
units
MSA 100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 2km 155Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 197-5227
Mfr. Part No.EG3C0000086-ST
SGD73.11
Each
units
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3959
Mfr. Part No.MASFP1GBLX10
SGD156.25
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-4004
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GBTST
SGD1,027.89
Each
units
MSA 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Copper 30m 10Gbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 186-3971
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GPC5M
SGD235.02
Each
units
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3984
Mfr. Part No.QSFP40GPC3M
SGD357.06
Each
units
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS Stock No. 186-3977
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GCU05
SGD228.23
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS Stock No. 197-5224
Mfr. Part No.SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST
SGD403.86
Each
units
Cisco - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3936
Mfr. Part No.J9281BST
SGD97.70
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3991
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GCU5M
SGD465.54
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps -
RS Stock No. 186-3954
Mfr. Part No.AJ716BST
SGD140.40
Each
units
HP 8000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 8Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3939
Mfr. Part No.JD097CST
SGD126.54
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-4001
Mfr. Part No.MASFP10GBSR
SGD802.55
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 10Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-4009
Mfr. Part No.QSFP40GAO7M
SGD1,342.42
Each
units
MSA 40000Mbit/s - - - 40Gbps QSFP
RS Stock No. 197-5251
Mfr. Part No.SFP100MFXEMS
SGD138.93
Each
units
- - Full Duplex Single Mode 2000m 100Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3974
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP10GEDA5
SGD271.18
Each
units
Juniper 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3970
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP10GEDA3
SGD232.76
Each
units
Juniper 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 138-5591
Mfr. Part No.GLCLHSMDST
SGD119.01
Each
units
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3950
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000TXST
SGD112.61
Each
units
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Copper 100m 1000Mbps RJ45