Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 81 - 100 of 156 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 138-5562
Mfr. Part No.SFPGLCLHSMST
BrandStartech
SGD151.72
Each
units
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 10km 1250Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 179-7977
Mfr. Part No.J8177C10PKST
BrandStartech
SGD1,207.66
Each
units
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
New
RS Stock No. 197-5227
Mfr. Part No.EG3C0000086-ST
BrandStartech
SGD70.12
Each
units
- - - Multi Mode 550m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 123-6854
Mfr. Part No.SFPE-010-3000-NE-32
BrandSamtec
SGD125.74
Each
units
- - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5555
Mfr. Part No.SFPCMM3M
BrandStartech
SGD153.27
Each
units
Cisco - - Multi Mode 3m - -
New
RS Stock No. 197-5224
Mfr. Part No.SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST
BrandStartech
SGD382.72
Each
units
Cisco - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5229
Mfr. Part No.EW3P0000557-ST
BrandStartech
SGD110.19
Each
units
- - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3964
Mfr. Part No.J9285BST
BrandStartech
SGD196.60
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
New
RS Stock No. 197-5234
Mfr. Part No.J9150D-ST
BrandStartech
SGD116.21
Each
units
HP - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 179-8003
Mfr. Part No.J9150AST
BrandStartech
SGD639.16
Each
units
HP - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - LC
New
RS Stock No. 197-5246
Mfr. Part No.SFPGE10KT3R5
BrandStartech
SGD266.50
Each
units
Juniper - - Single Mode 10000m 1000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-2762
Mfr. Part No.SFPH10GBC05M
BrandStartech
SGD101.68
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-2763
Mfr. Part No.SFPH10GBCU15
BrandStartech
SGD140.10
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - 10Gbps SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3943
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000LXST
BrandStartech
SGD131.06
Each
units
MSA 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 1.25Gbps LC
New
RS Stock No. 196-3862
Mfr. Part No.QSFP40GAC7M
BrandStartech
SGD1,345.14
Each
units
MSA - - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-4010
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP10GELRS
BrandStartech
SGD1,374.06
Each
units
Juniper 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km 10Gbps LC
RS Stock No. 179-8117
Mfr. Part No.SFPCMM2M
BrandStartech
SGD99.44
Each
units
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 193-0194
Mfr. Part No.SFPLCCAP10
BrandStartech
SGD18.60
Each
units
HP - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 197-5222
Mfr. Part No.SFP-10G-BX-D-40-ST
BrandStartech
SGD382.72
Each
units
Cisco - - Single Mode 39911.73m 10000Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3937
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP1GESXST
BrandStartech
SGD117.50
Each
units
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1.25Gbps LC
Related Products
This 10GbE fiber media converter lets you scale ...
Description:
This 10GbE fiber media converter lets you scale your network using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver that best suits your network type and distance requirements. It’s a cost-effective way to convert copper to fiber, or fiber to copper, and it integrates ...
The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fibre ...
Description:
The SFP10GLRST is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible fibre transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco™ brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fibre cable, for 10GBASE-LR compliant networks, with a ...
This 10-pack of SFP dust covers provides an ...
Description:
This 10-pack of SFP dust covers provides an inexpensive way to protect your network switches and fiber optic equipment from dust and contaminants, by covering the exposed and unused SFP slots.Protect your network equipment investmentSimply insert the dust covers into ...
The Startech SFPP10GELRST is a Juniper XBR-000180 compatible ...
Description:
The Startech SFPP10GELRST is a Juniper XBR-000180 compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable for 100GBase-LR compliant networks with ...