Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 119 products
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS Stock No. 121-8109
Mfr. Part No.AGM731F
BrandNetgear
SGD306.19
Each
units
- - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 179-8117
Mfr. Part No.SFPCMM2M
BrandStartech
SGD99.44
Each
units
Cisco - - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3949
Mfr. Part No.JD089BST
BrandStartech
SGD137.84
Each
units
HP 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
RS Stock No. 179-8041
Mfr. Part No.GLCT10PKST
BrandStartech
SGD1,251.52
Each
units
Cisco - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 186-3965
Mfr. Part No.GLCLXSMRGDST
BrandStartech
SGD203.38
Each
units
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS Stock No. 186-3991
Mfr. Part No.QSFPH40GCU5M
BrandStartech
SGD465.54
Each
units
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS Stock No. 186-3939
Mfr. Part No.JD097CST
BrandStartech
SGD126.54
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3938
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP1GETST
BrandStartech
SGD126.54
Each
units
Juniper 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
RS Stock No. 138-5590
Mfr. Part No.453154B21ST
BrandStartech
SGD216.50
Each
units
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 186-3984
Mfr. Part No.QSFP40GPC3M
BrandStartech
SGD357.06
Each
units
- 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS Stock No. 138-5561
Mfr. Part No.SFPC1110
BrandStartech
SGD162.75
Each
units
Cisco - - - 100m 1250Mbps RJ45
RS Stock No. 186-3957
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GPC2M
BrandStartech
SGD155.92
Each
units
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3970
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP10GEDA3
BrandStartech
SGD232.76
Each
units
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 138-5552
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GSRST
BrandStartech
SGD720.67
Each
units
Cisco - Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m 1110Mbps LC
RS Stock No. 186-3941
Mfr. Part No.EXSFP10GE1M
BrandStartech
SGD126.54
Each
units
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3944
Mfr. Part No.3CSFP91ST
BrandStartech
SGD133.32
Each
units
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS Stock No. 186-3966
Mfr. Part No.SFP1000ZXST
BrandStartech
SGD212.42
Each
units
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 80km - LC
RS Stock No. 186-2762
Mfr. Part No.SFPH10GBC05M
BrandStartech
SGD101.68
Each
units
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-3940
Mfr. Part No.SFP10GPC05M
BrandStartech
SGD126.54
Each
units
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS Stock No. 186-4017
Mfr. Part No.813874B21ST
BrandStartech
SGD1,993.30
Each
units
HP 10000Mbit/s - - 30m - RJ45
Related Products
The JD089BST is an HP JD089B compatible copper ...
Description:
The JD089BST is an HP JD089B compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-T compliant networks, with a ...
100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M guaranteedSFP cables are ...
Description:
100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M guaranteedSFP cables are backed by a lifetime warrantyUses a cost-effective cabling alternative to fiber-optic setups Low power consumption of less than 0.1 W Hot-swappableUse in 40Gb Ethernet network applicationsPoint-to-point in-rack server or network switch ...
100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M guaranteedSFP cables are ...
Description:
100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-AOC3M guaranteedSFP cables are backed by a lifetime warranty Low power consumption of less than 1 W Hot-swappableUse in 10Gb Ethernet network applicationsPoint-to-point in-rack and across-rack server or network switch connections.
The GLCZXSMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible fiber ...
Description:
The GLCZXSMRGDST is a Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 1000BASE-ZX compliant networks, with a ...