Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable for Optifiber® Pro OTDR, SMC-9-SCLC

Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): US
Product Details

SMC-9-SCLC Singlemode Launch Cable

Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCLC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable.

Connectors: 1 x SC single mode male, 1 x LC single mode male
Connector Type: SC/LC
9 μm
For use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR

Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Singlemode Launch Cable
For Use With Optifiber® Pro OTDR
3 In stock for delivery within 4 working days
Price Each
SGD 496.58
(exc. GST)
SGD 531.34
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 +
SGD496.58