Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCSCAPC 4774913, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Cord Set

  • RS Stock No. 123-6399
  • Mfr. Part No. SRC-9-SCSCAPC 4774913
  • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
Technical data sheets
Legislation and Compliance
RoHS Certificate of Compliance
COO (Country of Origin): US
Product Details

Fiber OneShot PRO™ Test Cord 2 m

A range of high-quality single mode test reference cords for use with Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO fibre optic test meter.

Features and Benefits

Available in both SC/LC and SC/SC
Angled Physical Contact (APC)
High-quality test reference cord for testing fibers
2 m long

Specifications
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Test Cord
For Use With Single Mode Fiber OneShot PRO Fibre Optic Test Meter
1 In stock for delivery within 3 working days
Price Each
SGD 93.94
(exc. GST)
SGD 100.52
(inc. GST)
units
Per unit
1 +
SGD93.94
Related Products
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for ...
Description:
A range of replacement probe tip adapters for use with FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Replacement tip for the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro UPC - Physical Contact TipFor FC, LC, SC and ST style bulkhead connectors.
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 ...
Description:
FI-500CP Camera Probe for use with the FI-500 FiberInspector Micro. Use in dark patch panels with PortBright illumination built into the probeAutoFocus instead of a traditional manual focus ring that is difficult to hold and adjust.
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCLC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCLC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable. Connectors: 1 x SC single mode male, 1 x LC single mode maleConnector Type: SC/LC9 μmFor use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR.
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/ST Singlemode ...
Description:
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/ST Singlemode Launch Cable. Connectors: 1 x SC single mode male, 1 x ST single mode maleConnector Type: SC/ST9 μmFor use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR.