MPN

RS PRO 6 Port MTP to LC Duplex Cassette, OS1, OS2 Optical Fibre Type

This image is representative of the product range


5 In stock for delivery within 4 working days
Add to Basket

Price Each

SGD345.92

(exc. GST)

SGD370.13

(inc. GST)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
738-8142
Manufacturer:
RS PRO
unitsPer unit
1 +SGD345.92

MTP Cassettes




AttributeValue
Accessory TypeCassette
Connector TypeMTP to LC
Optical Fibre TypeOS1, OS2
Number of Ports6
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Dimensions129 x 132.5 x 30mm
Height30mm
Length129mm
Width132.5mm