MPN

HellermannTyton RapidNetSeries, 12 Port LC to LC Multimode Duplex Cassette, OM3 Optical Fibre Type

This image is representative of the product range


Temporarily out of stock - back order for despatch 07/04/2021, delivery within 4 working days from despatch date
Add to Basket

Price Each

SGD1,509.55

(exc. GST)

SGD1,615.22

(inc. GST)

units

Added

RS Stock No.:
719-0848
Mfr. Part No.:
859-21191
Manufacturer:
HellermannTyton
COO (Country of Origin):
GB
unitsPer unit
1 - 5SGD1,509.55
6 +SGD1,472.51

RapidNet Fibre LC Multimode Loom




AttributeValue
Accessory TypeCassette
Connector TypeLC to LC
Optical Fibre TypeOM3
Number of Ports12
Simplex/DuplexDuplex
Single/MultimodeMultimode
Dimensions165 x 109.6 x 27.7mm
Height27.7mm
Length165mm
Width109.6mm
SeriesRapidNet