Fibre Testers

Filters

Viewing 1 - 3 of 3 products
Results per page
Description Price Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes Diameter
RS Stock No. 324-9416
Mfr. Part No.VFF5
SGD446.67
Each
units
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual 32mm
RS Stock No. 563-986
Mfr. Part No.33-928
SGD1,092.21
Each
units
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source -
RS Stock No. 702-3993
Mfr. Part No.33-931
SGD3,012.75
Each
units
Single Mode & Multimode Optical Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery - -