Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 7 of 7 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Model Number p
RS Stock No. 909-4124
Mfr. Part No.SC-7000-EUR
SGD617.02
Each
units
Signal Clamp AT-7000 Advanced Wire Tracer SC-7000
RS Stock No. 369-576
Mfr. Part No.MS2-IDK27/RS
SGD485.52
1 Set
Set(s)
Remote Identifier Kit MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-IDK27
RS Stock No. 819-8789
Mfr. Part No.158050
SGD155.35
Each
units
12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit VDV II Range Voice, Data and Video Cable Verifier 158050
RS Stock No. 369-570
Mfr. Part No.MS2-POUCH
SGD48.56
Each
units
Pouch MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-POUCH
RS Stock No. 174-6564
Mfr. Part No.R171050
SGD138.66
Each
units
Cable Tracer/Remote R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171050
RS Stock No. 144-4385
Mfr. Part No.USB-MCPD-M02-A
BrandLeCroy
SGD880.24
Each
units
Power Delivery Software Mercury Standard and Advanced Protocol Analyer Modules Mercury T2C
RS Stock No. 174-6565
Mfr. Part No.R171051
SGD54.26
Each
units
Cable Accessory Set R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171051
Related Products
Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing ...
Description:
Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing LC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC). Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LCSinglemode test reference cord kit9 μmUsed with CertiFiberPro Tester.
A series of Fluke MicroScanners with all the ...
Description:
A series of Fluke MicroScanners with all the test capability of the MS2-100, but includes all accessories in a single, preconfigured carry case. Being supplied with various products including a RJ11 patch cord and owners CDs, they are perfect for ...
The NETcat® Pro2 is a digital tool for ...
Description:
The NETcat® Pro2 is a digital tool for fast, accurate checking of cables, wiring and network service. Operated using a back-lit touch screen display, the NETcat® Pro2 tests wiring continuity and proper pair allocation, measures the length of cables, determines ...