Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 6 of 6 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type For Use With Model Number p
RS Stock No. 909-4124
Mfr. Part No.SC-7000-EUR
SGD597.16
Each
units
Signal Clamp AT-7000 Advanced Wire Tracer SC-7000
RS Stock No. 369-576
Mfr. Part No.MS2-IDK27/RS
SGD549.07
1 Set
Set(s)
Remote Identifier Kit MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-IDK27
RS Stock No. 819-8789
Mfr. Part No.158050
SGD163.24
Each
units
12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit Data and Video Cable Verifier, VDV II Range Voice 158050
RS Stock No. 369-570
Mfr. Part No.MS2-POUCH/RS
SGD52.10
Each
units
Pouch MicroScanner Cable Verifier MS2-POUCH
RS Stock No. 174-6564
Mfr. Part No.R171050
SGD138.27
Each
units
Cable Tracer/Remote R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171050
RS Stock No. 174-6565
Mfr. Part No.R171051
SGD54.26
Each
units
Cable Accessory Set R171000 CCTV Camera Tester R171051
Related Products
The Broadcast ready kit includes professional tools for ...
Description:
The Broadcast ready kit includes professional tools for cutting, stripping, crimping and testing coaxial cable connections for HDTV, video and RF communications. Protected by a padded, zipper case. Round cable cutterStripper frame with green, orange and black bladesCrimp frameDies: BNC/TNC- ...
Support Accessories:. Multifunction installation testers to verify the ...
Description:
Support Accessories:. Multifunction installation testers to verify the safety of electrical installations in industrial, commercial and domestic applicationsMeet the requirements of IEC 60364, HD 384 and BS 7671 17th Edition wiring regulationsLarge illuminated display with exceptionally wide viewing angleRugged: ...
Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing ...
Description:
Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing LC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC). Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LCSinglemode test reference cord kit9 μmUsed with CertiFiberPro Tester.
This exclusive two piece kit from our trusted ...
Description:
This exclusive two piece kit from our trusted and reliable own brand RS PRO features a versatile insulation tester with multimeter and type-K probe, as well as a high-performance clamp meter, providing an excellent kit for carrying our electrical tests ...