RJ Patch Panel Modules & Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 41 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Interface Type LAN Category Shield Type Cable Length Number of Ports Series
RS Stock No. 556-487
BrandRS PRO
SGD2.68
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 556-493
BrandRS PRO
SGD5.71
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 556-819
BrandRS PRO
SGD1.95
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 556-483
BrandRS PRO
SGD2.95
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 556-695
BrandRS PRO
SGD3.98
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 557-165
BrandRS PRO
SGD2.71
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 556-815
BrandRS PRO
SGD2.16
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 556-314
BrandRS PRO
SGD1.81
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 765-3718
Mfr. Part No.J00060A0072
SGD293.65
Each
units
Connector Module - Cat7a STP, UTP - 12 -
RS Stock No. 616-2233
Mfr. Part No.26.11.0353-60
BrandRoline
SGD6.78
Each
units
Patch Panel Connector - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 502-733
Mfr. Part No.KSJ-00033-BK
SGD6.97
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 616-2227
Mfr. Part No.26.11.0352-60
BrandRoline
SGD6.78
Each
units
Keystone Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 848-5392
Mfr. Part No.DP48584TV25Y
BrandPanduit
SGD459.38
Each
units
Patch Panel - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 502-739
Mfr. Part No.KSJ-00033-02
SGD7.28
Each
units
Jack - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 765-3715
Mfr. Part No.J00060B0069
SGD64.55
Each
units
Connector Module - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 848-5468
Mfr. Part No.CDPP8RG
BrandPanduit
SGD160.48
Each
units
DIN Rail Mount Copper Patch Panel - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 719-0822
Mfr. Part No.859-06058
SGD325.75
Each
units
Cassette to Plug Cable Assembly RJ45 Cat6 UTP 5m 6 -
RS Stock No. 848-5579
Mfr. Part No.CPPL48WBLY
BrandPanduit
SGD111.19
Each
units
Patch Panel - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 848-5522
Mfr. Part No.CP24688BL
BrandPanduit
SGD712.50
Each
units
Patch Panel - - - - - -
RS Stock No. 616-2182
Mfr. Part No.26.11.0342-60
BrandRoline
SGD5.30
Each
units
Patch Panel - - - - - -
Related Products
From the trusted RS Pro Brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro Brand, a range of 1U sliding fibre optic patch panels. The cold rolled steel powder coated panels are IP20 rated and are designed to fit standard 19” racks. The patch panels in this range can ...
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range ...
Description:
From the trusted RS Pro brand, a range of robust 1U sliding patch panels designed to house up to 24 fibres. The powder coated cold rolled steel panels accommodate ST Multimode adapter types providing flexible solutions for the networking market. ...
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors ...
Description:
19in. 1U metal patch panelPre-loaded with multimode adaptors and splice cartridge19in. angled bracket, screw connection and cable support includedDrawer can be removed for splice work or hung at a 45° angleCable entry options 2x20mm / 4x10mm gland holesFastening lug for ...
100% compatibility with Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR guaranteedStarTech.com SFP ...
Description:
100% compatibility with Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR guaranteedStarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warrantyLow power consumption of less than 1.2 WHot-swappable with fiber-optic modulesApplicationsConnect PoE-enabled devices to 10Gb networksConnect servers to a Storage Area Network (SAN)Deliver data, ...