Fibre Optic Patch Panel Accessories

Filters

Viewing 1 - 20 of 28 products
Results per page
Description Price Accessory Type Connector Type Optical Fibre Type Number of Ports Simplex/Duplex Single/Multimode Dimensions Height Length Width Series
RS Stock No. 121-3984
BrandRS PRO
SGD19.35
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 29mm 100mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3983
BrandRS PRO
SGD12.91
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 22mm 105mm 82mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3977
BrandRS PRO
SGD43.40
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 120mm 80mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3981
BrandRS PRO
SGD12.17
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3980
BrandRS PRO
SGD12.17
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 23mm 116mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3979
BrandRS PRO
SGD5.23
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 27mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4185
BrandRS PRO
SGD71.24
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 8 - - - 60mm 220mm 175mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4186
BrandRS PRO
SGD112.00
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 6 - - - 61mm 258mm 186mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4187
BrandRS PRO
SGD82.39
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 2 - - - 48mm 210mm 156mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8149
BrandRS PRO
SGD407.09
Each
units
Cassette MTP to SC OS1, OS2 12 Simplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3978
BrandRS PRO
SGD8.34
Each
units
Customer Outlet Box - - - - - - 25mm 86mm 86mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3975
BrandRS PRO
SGD149.54
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-3974
BrandRS PRO
SGD206.84
Each
units
Termination Box - - - - - - - 220mm 150mm -
RS Stock No. 121-4188
BrandRS PRO
SGD43.94
Each
units
Indoor / Outdoor Distribution Box - - 4 - - - 40mm 217mm 145mm -
RS Stock No. 738-8142
BrandRS PRO
SGD411.61
Each
units
Cassette MTP to LC OS1, OS2 6 Duplex - 129 x 132.5 x 30mm 30mm 129mm 132.5mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7334
BrandRS PRO
SGD104.27
Each
units
Demarcation Box FC - 12 - Single Mode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7331
BrandRS PRO
SGD93.66
Each
units
Demarcation Box LC - 6 Duplex Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7332
BrandRS PRO
SGD92.45
Each
units
Demarcation Box ST - 12 - Multimode 60 x 113 x 110mm 110mm 60mm 113mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7312
BrandRS PRO
SGD203.84
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -
RS Stock No. 172-7313
BrandRS PRO
SGD242.52
Each
units
Fibre Splice Enclosure - - 3 - - 220 x 100 x 300mm 300mm 220mm 100mm -