Mini IO Cables

Filters

Viewing 1 - 13 of 13 products
Results per page
Description Price Connector A Type Connector B Type Connector A Gender Connector B Gender Length Shielded/Unshielded Sheath Material Sheath Colour Number of Positions American Wire Gauge Series Current Rating Standards Met Voltage Rating
RS Stock No. 122-9142
Mfr. Part No.2-2205132-3
SGD42.56
Each
units
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male Male 2m Shielded Polyurethane PUR Black 8 26 AWG 2205132 - EU ELV Compliant, UL 444 -
RS Stock No. 164-9312
Mfr. Part No.2-2205132-3
SGD38.434
Each (In a Box of 10)
units
Mini I/O Mini I/O Male Male 2m Shielded Polyurethane PUR Black 8 26 AWG 2205132 - EU ELV Compliant, UL 444 -
RS Stock No. 123-5224
Mfr. Part No.2-2205130-3
SGD31.03
Each
units
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail Male - 2m Shielded Polyurethane PUR Black 8 26 AWG - 500 mA EU ELV Compliant, UL 444 30 V
RS Stock No. 164-9311
Mfr. Part No.2-2205130-3
SGD28.81
Each (In a Box of 10)
units
Mini I/O Type II RJ45 Pigtail Male - 2m Shielded Polyurethane PUR Black 8 26 AWG - 500 mA EU ELV Compliant, UL 444 30 V
New
RS Stock No. 2552310041
Mfr. Part No.1-2205131-3 (1)
SGD59.37
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552308144
Mfr. Part No.2205129-3 (1)
SGD36.18
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552347439
Mfr. Part No.2-2205130-3 (1)
SGD21.08
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552310042
Mfr. Part No.2205132-3 (1)
SGD315.98
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552308145
Mfr. Part No.1-2205130-3 (1)
SGD37.92
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552347440
Mfr. Part No.2-2205132-3 (1)
SGD32.23
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552308146
Mfr. Part No.1-2205129-3 (1)
SGD38.61
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552308143
Mfr. Part No.2205130-3 (1)
SGD35.56
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
New
RS Stock No. 2552310043
Mfr. Part No.1-2205132-3 (1)
SGD53.77
Each
units
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Related Products
Professional range of industrial patch leads featuring polyvinyl ...
Description:
Professional range of industrial patch leads featuring polyvinyl chloride jacket material. Jacket Material - Polyvinyl Chloride22 AWG1, 5 or 10 m length available.
From TE Connectivity, a range of waterproof industrial ...
Description:
From TE Connectivity, a range of waterproof industrial fibre optic cable assemblies from the FullAXS mini connector sealing system. The cable assemblies feature the unique FullAXS mini connectors which are 23% smaller than the current FullAXS connectors. Providing an excellent ...
From Huber+Suhner, a range of premium quality LC-XD ...
Description:
From Huber+Suhner, a range of premium quality LC-XD to LC-XD singlemode APC duplex patch cords. The compact LC connectors feature a push-pull latch mechanism and a small 1.25 mm ceramic ferrule making them ideal for high density rack and panel ...
Our RS Pro OM3 and OM2 optical fibre ...
Description:
Our RS Pro OM3 and OM2 optical fibre patch cords allow for new VCSEL based hardware and old legacy LED based hardware to co-exist over your system. They are considered the pinnacle of multimode fibre systems. • Low insertion loss• ...