Siemens

Displays & Optoelectronics

Viewing 1 - 20 of 25 products
Compare selected 0/8
Display:
Price
(Price shown excludes GST)
Description
Part Details
  • SGD26.79Each
  • SGD77.85Each
New
  • SGD23.52Each
Siemens 8MR2210-1B LED Cable, 2m
  • Length2m
  • Connector GendersFemale
  • Connector Types2-Way Connector
See similar products in LED Cables
  • SGD184.50Each
  • SGD58.20Each
  • SGD215.31Each
Siemens 6GK5991-1AD00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 1310nm 1310nm 1-Pin SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Number of Pins1
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • SGD122.16Each
  • SGD54.07Each
New
  • SGD1,274.39Each
Siemens 6GK5992-1AN00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1x 1000Mbps, 1550nm SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1x 1000Mbps
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1550nm
  • Package TypeSFP
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
New
  • SGD292.64Each
Siemens 6GK5991-1AF00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 1x 100Mbps, 1310nm SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1x 100Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Connector TypeLC
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength1310nm
  • Package TypeSFP
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • SGD25.47Each
  • SGD26.88Each
  • SGD96.95Each
  • SGD8.786
    Each (In a Pack of 5)
  • SGD950.53Each
7ML5740-1BB01-0A Siemens 4 Digit LED LED Display, Red
  • Display TypeLED
  • Number of Characters4
  • LED ColoursRed
  • Number of Segments7
  • Mounting TypePanel Mount
See similar products in LED Displays
  • SGD379.37Each
Siemens 6GK5992-1AL00-8AA0 Fibre Optic Transceiver, SFP Connector, 1000Mbps, 850nm 850nm 1-Pin SFP
  • Maximum Data Rate1000Mbps
  • Connector ShapeSquare
  • Number of Pins1
  • Connector TypeSFP
  • Peak Transmitter Wavelength850nm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Transceivers
  • SGD98.44Each
New
  • SGD158.46Each
Siemens 8MR2200-1B, Sivacon Rectangular LED Light Engine, 5 W, 100 → 240
  • ShapeRectangle
  • Maximum Power Consumption5 W
  • Supply Voltage100 → 240
  • SeriesSivacon
See similar products in LED Light Engines
  • SGD105.29Each
New
  • SGD178.55Each
Siemens 8MR2200-1A, Sivacon Rectangular LED Light Engine, 5 W, 100 → 240 V
  • ShapeRectangle
  • Maximum Power Consumption5 W
  • Supply Voltage100 → 240 V
  • SeriesSivacon
See similar products in LED Light Engines
Recently Searched
Frequently Asked Questions
Need help?
Call our Customer Services team on:
+65 6865 3433 (Tel)